5, OXENDALE ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,950
Last Sold Price
16 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.9%
Price Change
+£100,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,950+260.9%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-1.3%
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1