47, WEALD BRIDGE ROAD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 6ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£875,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£875,000+118.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1