Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 48, LITTLE STATION STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,500
-0.7%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+94.8%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9JY
← Back to All Properties