10, SCRUBBITTS PARK ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 8JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£885,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£885,000+39.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£635,000+195.3%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+9.7%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1