APARTMENT 5, STRINES HOUSE, 2, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 4NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+10.0%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+20.1%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 23 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1