Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HONEYSUCKLE LANE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-19.4%
Sold on 22 January 2009
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-10.9%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,995
Sold on 29 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5AL
← Back to All Properties