Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+34.8%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+65.1%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+108.6%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3EG
← Back to All Properties