71, HARROGATE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 0LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+46.0%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1