Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WOLSEY ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+15.0%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2RA
← Back to All Properties