Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, POULTNEY CLOSE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+27.3%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+80.0%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9JH
← Back to All Properties