Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£452,000
+24.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,000
+22.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+398.3%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Terraced
+£235,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,200
Sold on 18 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3EU
← Back to All Properties