Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TUNDRA GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+0.2%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+17.2%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3QG
← Back to All Properties