Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRIGHTON RANGE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+23.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
-14.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+90.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7LP
← Back to All Properties