Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DENVILLE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+37.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-10.7%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5XU
← Back to All Properties