Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCH STREET, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+25.5%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+75.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.4%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5BD
← Back to All Properties