128, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£69,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,500+115.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+46.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1