Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GUILDFORD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+6.6%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+13.7%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+56.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5HU
← Back to All Properties