79, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,995
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£70,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,995+109.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+13.2%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1