Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THE VILLAS, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+81.3%
Sold on 21 April 2010
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+27.8%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+16.2%
Sold on 22 October 1997
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6QY
← Back to All Properties