Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BANKFIELD LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+49.2%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+203.6%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5RJ
← Back to All Properties