Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, RIDGEWAY CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
-5.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000
+36.7%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+5.9%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5XU
← Back to All Properties