Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CEDARS AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+9.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,750
+60.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+123.3%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1DR
← Back to All Properties