Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WARWICK CRESCENT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+53.6%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+221.2%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1TG
← Back to All Properties