FLAT 4, ST PETERS COURT, ASTWOOD CLOSE, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2SF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+16.7%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500+2.8%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+220.5%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+21.9%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1