Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BROOKS END, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+90.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+2.7%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+71.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5XX
← Back to All Properties