Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRAMPTON CLOSE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+3.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+253.6%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£207,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 5SL
← Back to All Properties