Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, HAMILTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 8AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+38.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+23.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+154.3%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 8AH
← Back to All Properties