Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FREDERICK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-11.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+174.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BQ
← Back to All Properties