Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CORONATION AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+69.6%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+78.6%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+22.6%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2JU
← Back to All Properties