Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
-3.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+2.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties