Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PRIMROSE ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 2RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£15,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,500
+7.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 2RG
← Back to All Properties