Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HULLET CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 9LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
-0.3%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+180.2%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 9LD
← Back to All Properties