Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLD MILL AVENUE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+201.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2TE
← Back to All Properties