Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+20.9%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,500
+7.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+6.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+53.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties