16, PARKFIELDS, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3YT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+71.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,995+497.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£106,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,440
Sold on 11 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1