Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-2.5%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,250
+14.9%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+35.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties