3, BURRELLS ORCHARD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 3TH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£388,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£715,000+118.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£388,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,000
Sold on 30 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1