Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KINGSTON GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£293,000
+28.5%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+43.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+137.3%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6EX
← Back to All Properties