Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CARTER KNOWLE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 9FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£334,000
+33.6%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Detached
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+218.5%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Detached
+£171,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 9FU
← Back to All Properties