Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MICKLEFIELD WAY, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 4EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+34.5%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+43.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 4EU
← Back to All Properties