Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 18, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-24.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 12 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties