Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAKWOOD TERRACE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+61.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+48.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8NY
← Back to All Properties