30, UFFINGTON ROAD, STAMFORD, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE9 3DU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+13.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£247,000+25.1%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500+9.7%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+148.3%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+262.5%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1