4, WESTBROOKE ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 1JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+119.7%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+73.7%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 27 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1