Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SHAW PARK, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,000
+5.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,500
+10.3%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+73.8%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+19.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7QL
← Back to All Properties