Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HAWTHORN ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+262.8%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2DD
← Back to All Properties