65, ACRE MOSS LANE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,500+128.0%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+17.3%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 20 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1