1, MALLARDS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6WU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,000+17.2%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+24.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1