Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PENNYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£61,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+60.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,995
+50.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+30.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+44.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1NN
← Back to All Properties