28, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6YA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+591.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,000+591.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000-83.0%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1